Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2018-2019. Back to 2019-2020

Tucson

Badgers

26 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom 1-8 L Box

28 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom 8-9 L Box

01 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom 7-9 L Box

04 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Perry
Pumas
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 4-5 L Box

05 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Freedom 4-8 L Box

08 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Westwood
Warriors
Westwood High School Freedom 11-1 W Box
11 Mar 2:00 pm Tucson High Badger Invitational Softball Tournament Cherry Field Hosted by Tucson Invitational

11 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Cherry Field Invitational 7-8 L Box

11 Mar

8:00 pm

vs
Sahuaro
Cougars
Cherry Field Invitational 15-2 W Box

14 Mar

7:00 pm

vs
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Cherry Field Invitational

22 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Chandler
Wolves
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 17-2 W Box

28 Mar

3:45 pm

@
North
Mustangs
North High School Region 18-0 W Box

29 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
North
Mustangs
Tucson High Magnet School Region 17-0 W Box

02 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Maryvale
Panthers
Maryvale High School Region 13-0 W Box

04 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Maryvale
Panthers
Tucson High Magnet School Region 14-0 W Box

05 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Alhambra
Lions
Alhambra High School Region 11-0 W Box

09 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Alhambra
Lions
Tucson High Magnet School Region 13-1 W Box

11 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Tucson High Magnet School Region 16-1 W Box

12 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Region 14-0 W 5 inn Box

18 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Region 11-0 W Box

20 Apr

10:00 am

@
Boulder Creek
Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Freedom 13-0 W 5 inn Box

22 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Tucson High Magnet School Region 17-2 W Box

24 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Mountain Ridge
Mountain Lions
Tucson High Magnet School Play-In 4-1 W

30 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Perry
Pumas
Perry High School State 4-1 W

02 May

4:00 pm

@
Xavier Prep
Gators
Xavier College Preparatory State 9-7 W

07 May

7:30 pm

@
Pinnacle
Pioneers
Rose Mofford Complex State 1-2 L

08 May

6:30 pm

@
Cibola
Raiders
Rose Mofford Complex State 6-3 W

10 May

5:15 pm

@
Pinnacle
Pioneers
Rose Mofford Complex State 2-4 L