Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2018-2019. Back to 2019-2020

Horizon Honors

Eagles

26 Feb

3:45 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Snedigar Sports Complex Freedom 1-11 L Box

28 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Gene Autry Sports Complex Freedom 12-0 W Box
01 Mar 10:00 am PCDS DESERT CLASSIC Bourgade Catholic High School Hosted by Phoenix Country Day Invitational

01 Mar

10:00 am

@
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Invitational 4-1 W Box

01 Mar

12:00 pm

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
Fountain Hills High School Invitational 8-7 W Box

02 Mar

10:00 am

@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 13-7 W Box

02 Mar

12:00 pm

vs
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 3-9 L Box

04 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Snedigar Sports Complex Freedom 18-1 W Box

07 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom 2-4 L Box

08 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Region 17-5 W Box

14 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Snedigar Sports Complex Freedom 13-4 W Box

23 Mar

11:00 am

vs
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom 4-2 W Box

26 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Region 4-6 L Box

29 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Christian High School Region 4-5 L Box

02 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Tempe Diablo Complex Region 0-15 L Box

05 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Snedigar Sports Complex Region 2-7 L Box

08 Apr

3:45 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom 3-7 L Box

09 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Region 11-8 W Box

12 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
Tempe Diablo Complex Region 0-1 L Box

16 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
Tempe Diablo Complex Region 8-9 L Box

19 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Yuma Catholic Region 0-10 L Box

22 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Paradise Honors High School Region 5-4 W Box

23 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 9-4 W Box

30 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Play-In 0-3 L