Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2018-2019. Back to 2019-2020

Williams Field

Black Hawks

20 Feb 10:00 am Adam Donnenfield 2019 Tournament Brophy College Preparatory Hosted by Marcos de Niza Invitational

21 Feb

1:00 pm

@
Tucson
Badgers
Brophy College Preparatory Invitational

22 Feb

3:45 pm

@
Brophy Prep
Broncos
Brophy College Preparatory Invitational

25 Feb

3:45 pm

@
Skyline
Coyotes
Skyline High School Invitational 12-5 W Box

26 Feb

3:45 pm

@
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Freedom 5-6 L Box

01 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Millennium
Tigers
Williams Field High School Freedom 4-7 L Box

05 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Carl Hayden
Falcons
Williams Field High School Freedom 18-0 W Box

07 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Metro Tech
Knights
Metro Tech High School Freedom 15-1 W Box

08 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Buena
Colts
Buena High School Freedom 18-3 W Box
09 Mar 9:00 am Bob Everett Classic Highland High School Hosted by Highland Invitational

11 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Brophy Prep
Broncos
Highland High School Invitational 7-2 W Box

11 Mar

3:30 pm

vs
Poston Butte
Broncos
Highland High School Invitational 6-2 W Box

13 Mar

11:30 am

@
Highland
Hawks
Highland High School Invitational 10-8 W

14 Mar

10:30 am

@
Dobson
Mustangs
Highland High School Invitational 8-3 W Box

20 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
McClintock
Chargers
Williams Field High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

22 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Gilbert
Tigers
Williams Field High School Region 7-5 W Box

26 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Gilbert
Tigers
Gilbert High School Region 3-1 W Box

29 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Maricopa
Rams
Maricopa High School Region 7-2 W Box

02 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Maricopa
Rams
Williams Field High School Region 17-0 W Box

04 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Casteel
Colts
Casteel High School Region 3-6 L Box

05 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Casteel
Colts
Williams Field High School Region 2-3 L Box

09 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Williams Field High School Region 4-14 L Box

10 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Williams Field High School Freedom 3-2 W Box

12 Apr

7:00 pm

@
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Region 8-3 W Box

15 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Camelback
Spartans
Camelback High School Freedom 18-2 W Box

16 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Higley
Knights
Higley High School Region 1-7 L Box

18 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Higley
Knights
Williams Field High School Region 8-5 W Box

24 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Marana
Tigers
Williams Field High School Play-In 3-0 W

27 Apr

11:00 am

@
Millennium
Tigers
Millennium High School State 0-7 L