Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2017-2018. Back to 2018-2019

Arete Prep

Chargers

21 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Arete Preparatory Academy Freedom 62-77 L
24 Nov 8:00 am Chandler Prep Boys Basketball Invitational Gilbert Christian High School Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

24 Nov

1:30 pm

vs
Alhambra
Lions
Lincoln Prep Invitational

24 Nov

7:30 pm

@
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Lincoln Prep Invitational

28 Nov

6:30 pm

@
ASU Preparatory Acad
Sun Devils
ASU Preparatory Academy Freedom 59-43 W

30 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Arete Preparatory Academy Freedom 47-36 W

01 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Freedom 51-58 L

04 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
AZ College Prep
Knights
Arete Preparatory Academy Region 63-64 L

08 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
Arete Preparatory Academy Freedom 46-51 L

12 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Region 68-77 L
28 Dec 8:40 am Coyotes Basketball Invitational Arizona Lutheran Academy Hosted by Arizona Lutheran Invitational

28 Dec

3:30 pm

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 39-92 L

28 Dec

8:30 pm

vs
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 49-99 L

29 Dec

11:30 am

vs
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 29-61 L

29 Dec

4:45 pm

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 49-38 W

30 Dec

10:00 am

@
AZ College Prep
Knights
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 44-51 L

09 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Villa Oasis Interscholastic Center for Education Region 60-64 L

11 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Region 31-81 L Box

12 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Arete Preparatory Academy Region 36-40 L Box

16 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Anthem Prep
Eagles
Arete Preparatory Academy Freedom 61-73 L Box

17 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Region 66-63 W Box

19 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Arete Preparatory Academy Region 64-81 L Box

25 Jan

7:00 pm

@
AZ College Prep
Knights
Arizona College Prep Region 65-54 W Box

26 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Arete Preparatory Academy Region 72-70 W

30 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Arete Preparatory Academy Region 42-46 L Box

01 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Arete Preparatory Academy Region 64-44 W Box

02 Feb

7:00 pm

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Region 67-73 L Box
08 Feb 5:30 pm Metro South Regional Tournament Gilbert Christian High School Hosted by Gilbert Christian Invitational