Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2018-2019. Back to 2019-2020

Northwest Christian

Crusaders

03 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Northwest Christian High Freedom 59-30 W
06 Dec 8:00 am Choice Wireless Classic Chinle High School Hosted by Chinle Invitational

06 Dec

4:30 pm

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Chinle High School Invitational 49-73 L

07 Dec

10:30 am

vs
Rock Point
Cougars
Chinle High School Invitational 61-51 W

07 Dec

3:00 pm

@
Many Farms
Lobos
Chinle High School Invitational 58-30 W Box

07 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Chinle High School Invitational 55-62 L

12 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Northwest Christian High Freedom 44-61 L Box

15 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Freedom 65-76 L Box

17 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
River Valley
Dust Devils
Northwest Christian High Region 75-51 W Box

21 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
Northwest Christian High Freedom 41-61 L Box
27 Dec 8:00 am Coyotes Basketball Invitational Arizona Lutheran Academy Hosted by Arizona Lutheran Invitational

27 Dec

9:30 am

vs
Metro Tech
Knights
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 52-24 W

28 Dec

11:00 am

@
Coronado
Dons
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 40-49 L

28 Dec

3:30 pm

@
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 42-47 L

29 Dec

1:30 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 64-45 W

04 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Kingman
Bulldogs
Northwest Christian High Region 51-48 W Box

05 Jan

4:30 pm

vs
Payson
Longhorns
Northwest Christian High Freedom 70-46 W

09 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Freedom 1-0 W by Forfeit

11 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Chino Valley
Cougars
Chino Valley High School Region 67-47 W

14 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Northwest Christian High Region 60-54 W

16 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Northwest Christian High Region 50-65 L

23 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Coronado
Dons
Northwest Christian High Freedom 35-32 W OT

25 Jan

5:00 pm

@
River Valley
Dust Devils
River Valley High School Region 39-38 W Box

26 Jan

3:00 pm

@
Kingman
Bulldogs
Kingman High School Region 67-55 W

29 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Chino Valley
Cougars
Northwest Christian High Region 57-49 W

30 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Wickenburg High School Region 48-54 L

02 Feb

4:30 pm

@
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom 61-57 W Box

04 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Kingman Academy High School Region 61-52 W Box

13 Feb

6:30 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Northwest Christian High State 56-41 W

16 Feb

5:30 pm

@
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Desert Vista High School State 61-52 W

19 Feb

2:45 pm

@
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Findlay Toyota Center State 27-62 L