Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2018-2019. Back to 2019-2020

Bradshaw Mountain

Bears

20 Feb

6:30 pm

@
Youngker
Roughriders
Youngker High School Freedom 10-0 W Box

26 Feb

6:00 pm

@
St. Mary's
Knights
Monterey Park Freedom 10-0 W Box

28 Feb

5:00 pm

@
Moon Valley
Rockets
Moon Valley High School Freedom 14-0 W Box
05 Mar 8:00 am "Cool Nites" Varsity Softball Tournament Apollo High School Hosted by Apollo Invitational

07 Mar

12:00 pm

@
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Apollo High School Invitational 7-2 W Box

07 Mar

3:00 pm

@
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
Apollo High School Invitational - T Box

08 Mar

10:30 am

@
Apollo
Hawks
Apollo High School Invitational 4-0 W Box

05 Mar

2:00 pm

vs
Flagstaff
Eagles
Bradshaw Mountain High School Region 10-2 W Box
14 Mar 9:00 am Gracie Lee Haught Invitational Rumsey Park Hosted by Bourgade Catholic Invitational

15 Mar

9:30 am

@
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Rumsey Park Invitational 7-0 W Box

15 Mar

11:00 am

@
Snowflake
Lobos
Rumsey Park Invitational 1-0 W Box

15 Mar

11:00 am

@
Joseph City
Wildcats
Rumsey Park Invitational 17-0 W Box

15 Mar

3:30 pm

@
Buena
Colts
Rumsey Park Invitational 15-0 W

15 Mar

5:30 pm

vs
Payson
Longhorns
Rumsey Park Invitational 4-0 W

16 Mar

12:30 pm

@
Safford
Bulldogs
Rumsey Park Invitational 11-1 W

16 Mar

2:00 pm

vs
Mingus Union
Marauders
Rumsey Park Invitational 1-0 W Box

16 Mar

6:30 pm

@
Benson
Bobcats
Rumsey Park Invitational 6-2 W

22 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Bradshaw Mountain High School Region 20-0 W Box

22 Mar

3:00 pm

vs
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Bradshaw Mountain High School Region 20-0 W

25 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Coconino
Panthers
Bradshaw Mountain High School Region 6-4 W Box

26 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Mingus Union
Marauders
Mingus Union High School Region 2-3 L Box

28 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Mingus Union
Marauders
Bradshaw Mountain High School Region 11-1 W Box

29 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Bradshaw Mountain High School Freedom 16-0 W Box

01 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Washington
Rams
Washington High School Freedom 15-0 W Box

02 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Mohave High School Region 15-0 W Box

04 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Bradshaw Mountain High School Region 5-0 W Box

09 Apr

3:00 pm

@
Prescott
Badgers
Prescott High School Region 12-0 W Box

11 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Prescott
Badgers
Bradshaw Mountain High School Region 10-0 W Box

13 Apr

12:00 pm

@
Flagstaff
Eagles
Flagstaff High School Region 15-1 W 6 inn Box

15 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Coconino
Panthers
Coconino High School Region 2-0 W Box

18 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Freedom 3-2 W Box

30 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Flagstaff
Eagles
Bradshaw Mountain High School State 11-1 W

02 May

4:00 pm

vs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Bradshaw Mountain High School State 4-14 L

04 May

11:00 am

vs
Poston Butte
Broncos
Rose Mofford Complex State 1-0 W

09 May

6:30 pm

vs
Mingus Union
Marauders
Rose Mofford Complex State 8-5 W

11 May

10:00 am

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Rose Mofford Complex State 1-2 L